Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SEYMOUR LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
-7.0%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
+59.5%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9FN
← Back to All Properties