Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, CARDINAL COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+43.3%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 11 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5NL
← Back to All Properties