Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREENSIDE AVENUE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+82.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7SA
← Back to All Properties