44, GROVE AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+3.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995+53.3%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1