38, PORTEOUS CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£309,000+17.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+11.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1