57, MILLFIELD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP31 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£158,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+156.3%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Detached
+£158,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,450+30.9%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1