Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHAPEL DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+10.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 26 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5EN
← Back to All Properties