24, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+149.1%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+21.8%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1