31, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+104.3%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1