Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DONALD STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,610
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£70,610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,610
+45.6%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£70,610 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BJ
← Back to All Properties