13, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+25.2%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+28.7%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,100+200.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1