Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOKE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.9%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+261.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7ET
← Back to All Properties