507, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+73.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000-1.7%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+133.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1