Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHITE HART, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£425,902 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+81.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£425,902 from previous sale
Sale #2
£524,098
Sold on 9 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0PL
← Back to All Properties