Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FOREST ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.5%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+333.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2ED
← Back to All Properties