64, DINORWIC ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.5%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£204,000+179.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+10.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1