FLAT 2, 390 - 392, WELLS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-13.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+228.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1