Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+32.4%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Detached
+£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties