Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11D, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+54.4%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+209.8%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HF
← Back to All Properties