34, ELIZABETH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 4NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+23.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000+27.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+100.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+42.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1