Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WOODLAND DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,750
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£197,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,750
+54.9%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Detached
+£197,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+113.7%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6YG
← Back to All Properties