152, LAUREL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,950-15.8%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+192.3%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+54.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1