33, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,500+124.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+38.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1