53, ROCHFORD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+162.7%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1