Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOLLINGTON OLD LANE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,950
+61.0%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9DT
← Back to All Properties