Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7NY
← Back to All Properties