Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FISKERTON ROAD, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+17.4%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+40.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+53.1%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0TH
← Back to All Properties