Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CUPOLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Terraced
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,999
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZP
← Back to All Properties