Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FLAXLEY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+7.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+84.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TN
← Back to All Properties