Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
+45.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-5.7%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,250
+20.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+135.4%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties