Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGS WALK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-16.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.5%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+17.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1GQ
← Back to All Properties