Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOUNT PLEASANT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
-17.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+1.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+157.9%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4DP
← Back to All Properties