24, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,090
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,090 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,090+2.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,090 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+136.8%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+14.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1