Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+9.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,250
+90.4%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£54,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5AG
← Back to All Properties