Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECH CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£150,371 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+64.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£150,371 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,629
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2XQ
← Back to All Properties