58, WORPLE AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+41.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+42.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1