Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1142, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+176.8%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2TJ
← Back to All Properties