Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
+9.8%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+113.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HU
← Back to All Properties