Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+33.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+65.2%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8NQ
← Back to All Properties