Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LAGHAM ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+33.5%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HF
← Back to All Properties