Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GREENHOUSE FARM ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+103.9%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6PP
← Back to All Properties