FERNDALE, STATION ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 8LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£95,000-6.9%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000-28.7%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+162.4%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+25.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1