Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE SEVERN, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+71.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+60.3%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QR
← Back to All Properties