11B, BARGATE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,500+164.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+19.4%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1