Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SEAGO STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+14.1%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+31.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DT
← Back to All Properties