2, CROFTWELL, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 1JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,127,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£1,137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,127,500+114.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£1,137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£990,000
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1