Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,500
+65.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+125.0%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+35.6%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2HA
← Back to All Properties