Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+29.4%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+131.9%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£217,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties