Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUTSONS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+78.5%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,950
+30.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1QB
← Back to All Properties