81, PRESTBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+24.4%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1